This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. By continuing to use this website, you consent to our use of these cookies.
Student Experience
Athletics
Athletics Wall of Excellence

Excellence by Year

Names below are displayed in last name alpha order by decade in descending order and represent Regis Jesuit alumni who were either selected to the All-State First Team or won an individual State Championship during high school. If you note an error or omission, please accept our apologies and contact communications@regisjesuit.com so that we may correct our records and update this listing.

2020s

List of 37 items.

  • Marie Manassee '20

    Tennis
  • Casey McCloskey '20

    Soccer
  • Jada Moore '20

    Basketball
  • Braden Murphy '20

    Soccer
  • Grace Neff '20

    Tennis
  • Ethan O'Donnell '20

    Baseball
  • Nolan Sargent '20

    Hockey
  • Jacob Thompsen '20

    Baseball
  • Nathan Tolva '20

    Tennis
  • Bo Wardynski '20

    Golf
  • Nick Ames '21

    Swim & Dive
  • Quinn Henninger '21

    Swim & Dive
  • Sawyer Inglis '21

    Swim & Dive
  • Cate Lord '21

    Field Hockey
  • Ryan Occhionero '21

    Golf
  • Jack Ringhofer '21

    Lacrosse
  • Morgan Schilling '21

    Tennis
  • Antonio Segura '21

    Wrestling
  • Avery Vansickle '21

    Basketball
  • Grace Weigand '21

    Lacrosse
  • Alec Willis '21

    Baseball
  • Michael Wolf '21

    Basketball
  • Gio Aguirre '22

    Swim & Dive
  • Fabiola Belibi '22

    Track & Field
  • George Bowdouris '22

    Lacrosse
  • Luke Dinges '22

    Swim & Dive
  • Mack Dugan '22

    Swim & Dive
  • Charlie Denlinger '22

    Lacrosse
  • Sean Holloway '22

    Hockey
  • Ellie Johnson '22

    Field Hockey
  • Conor Kaczmarczyk '22

    Tennis
  • Erika Lewis '22

    Poms
  • Katie Loftus '22

    Field Hockey
  • Chiara Lopach '22

    Swim & Dive
  • Alexander Samuelson '22

    Tennis
  • Nunie Tuitele '22

    Football
  • Logan White '22

    Lacrosse

2010s

List of 186 items.

  • Nick Beaulieu '10

    Swim & Dive
  • Alex Bienemann '10

    Football
  • Taylor DeBever '10

    Swim & Dive
  • Luke Kiniry '10

    Tennis
  • Kristina Lavrisha '10

    Volleyball
  • Jon Law '10

    Lacrosse
  • Matthew Long '10

    Swim & Dive
  • Daniel Nicolls '10

    Cross Country
  • Joey Ptasinski '10

    Basketball
  • Brian Sokas '10

    Cross Country
  • Bud Thomas '10

    Basketball
  • Meghan Thomas '10

    Soccer
  • Matt Colapinto '11

    Tennis
  • Elisa Culliton '11

    Poms
  • Nick Davis '11

    Hockey
  • Rick Drexelius '11

    Tennis
  • Drew Dyer '11

    Football
  • Tyler Engel '11

    Golf
  • Evan Escobedo '11

    Baseball
  • Alex Gnaegy '11

    Tennis
  • Johnny Griffith '11

    Baseball
  • Dylan Gust '11

    Tennis
  • Colin Haas '11

    Tennis
  • Megan Harrison '11

    Tennis
  • Ross Heath '11

    Football
  • Rhody Heller '11

    Lacrosse
  • David Klippel '11

    Tennis
  • Connor Knobloch '11

    Lacrosse
  • Drew Merten '11

    Baseball
  • Mark Miller '11

    Tennis
  • Rob Nichols '11

    Cross Country
  • Michael O'Dwyer '11

    Swim & Dive
  • Tanner Ottenbreit '11

    Football, Hockey, Lacrosse
  • Alex Rejvani '11

    Swim & Dive
  • Mitch Robinson '11

    Baseball
  • Alec Scott '11

    Swim & Dive
  • Jacob Spreyer '11

    Tennis
  • Luke Suchomel '11

    Swim & Dive
  • Hilary Thomas '11

    Swim & Dive
  • Alex Todd '11

    Swim & Dive
  • J.T. Van Veen '11

    Track & Field
  • Kevin Wylie '11

    Lacrosse
  • Casey Young '11

    Track & Field
  • Kate Carroll '11

    Tennis
  • Melissa Ptolemy '11

    Poms
  • Meagan Smith '11

    Swim & Dive
  • Taylor Alexander '12

    Equestrian
  • Kerbi Brisch '12

    Tennis
  • Marshall Conrad '12

    Hockey
  • John Crowley '12

    Wrestling
  • Marquelle Dent '12

    Basketball
  • Ben Fry '12

    Swim & Dive
  • Kevin Greenberg '12

    Lacrosse
  • Janae Hall '12

    Volleyball
  • Katie Heckman '12

    Basketball
  • Kathleen Kershisnik '12

    Golf
  • Gus Lundquist '12

    Golf
  • Tanner Scales '12

    Lacrosse
  • Sarah Schmid '12

    Volleyball
  • Mac Smith '12

    Volleyball
  • Lauren Stoeckle '12

    Swim & Dive
  • Eli Svisco '12

    Volleyball
  • Rachel Williams '12

    Field Hockey
  • Erik Biernat '13

    Swim & Dive
  • Raina Cazier '13

    Field Hockey
  • Cole Cunningham '13

    Golf
  • Missy Franklin '13

    Swim & Dive
  • Ana Holland '13

    Track & Field
  • Blake Knobloch '13

    Lacrosse
  • Lindsay Kriz '13

    Swim & Dive
  • Delaney Lanker '13

    Swim & Dive
  • Clark Smith '13

    Swim & Dive
  • Tim Smith '13

    Swim & Dive
  • Zach Suter '13

    Swim & Dive
  • Brian Wegner '13

    Lacrosse
  • Brody Weiss '13

    Baseball
  • Diani Akigbogun '14

    Basketball
  • Mitchell Bruckman '14

    Swim & Dive
  • Lauren Caldwell '14

    Softball
  • Maggie Chase '14

    Swim & Dive
  • Christopher Dawson '14

    Swim & Dive
  • Will Deines '14

    Lacrosse
  • Giana DeVito '14

    Softball
  • Max George '14

    Baseball
  • Justine Hall '14

    Basketball
  • Sam Harden '14

    Hockey
  • Terran Hasselbach '14

    Football
  • Jake Kelley '14

    Golf
  • Kat Law '14

    Field Hockey
  • Matthew Mauser '14

    Swim & Dive
  • Grant Neal '14

    Wrestling
  • Spencer Painton '14

    Golf
  • Austin Phillips '14

    Swim & Dive
  • Hennessey Stuart '14

    Swim & Dive
  • Jesse Suchomel '14

    Swim & Dive
  • Justin Thaxton '14

    Baseball
  • Quinn VandeKoppel '14

    Football
  • Ben Bechter '15

    Lacrosse
  • Jillian Desmond '15

    Volleyball
  • Chet Dunstan '15

    Lacrosse
  • Sydney Gillespie '15

    Golf
  • Kyle Goodwin '15

    Swim & Dive
  • Lindsey Koch '15

    Cross Country
  • Chase Konkel '15

    Lacrosse
  • Adam Kratt '15

    Lacrosse
  • Katie Lechner '15

    Field Hockey
  • Jess Lewis '15

    Basketball
  • Tim Lynott '15

    Football
  • Chris Morales '15

    Swim & Dive
  • Will Pieseski '15

    Swim & Dive
  • Brett Quartuccio '15

    Lacrosse
  • Matt Soran '15

    Lacrosse
  • Quinlan Stuart '15

    Swim & Dive
  • Santaisha Sturges '15

    Volleyball
  • Kellyn Toole '15

    Swim & Dive
  • Taylor Wilson '15

    Swim & Dive
  • McKensi Austin '16

    Swim & Dive
  • Alec Barnes '16

    Lacrosse
  • Zach Bodeau '16

    Lacrosse
  • Steven Bummer '16

    Tennis
  • Austin Campbell '16

    Track & Field
  • Quin Cotton '16

    Baseball
  • Jack Davidson '16

    Track & Field
  • Ace Escobedo '16

    Football
  • Jack Kilkenny '16

    Hockey
  • Max Koszowski '16

    Tennis
  • Amy Lenderink '16

    Swim & Dive
  • Travis Marr '16

    Baseball
  • Andrew McCormick '16

    Golf
  • Lindsay Painton '16

    Swim & Dive
  • Michael Pavlakovich '16

    Football
  • Kathleen Roe '16

    Lacrosse
  • Taylor Smith '16

    Volleyball
  • Claire Stemper '16

    Field Hockey
  • Jack Stoll '16

    Football
  • Bo Weiss '16

    Baseball
  • Luca Abbott '17

    Tennis
  • Cade Alcock '17

    Hockey
  • Quentin Birch '17

    Lacrosse
  • Braden Host '17

    Lacrosse
  • Kyle Nelson '17

    Hockey
  • Erich Nuss '17

    Tennis
  • Sydney Pulver '17

    Soccer
  • Lindsey Reich '17

    Field Hockey
  • Izzy Schultze '17

    Swim & Dive
  • Caleb Sloan '17

    Baseball
  • Sam Smith '17

    Swim & Dive
  • Joe Soran '17

    Lacrosse
  • Alex Strepman '17

    Swim & Dive
  • Mac Tezak '17

    Lacrosse
  • Tyler Zhang '17

    Golf
  • Drew Anderson '18

    Golf
  • Cole Blake '18

    Soccer
  • Regan Cadieux '18

    Field Hockey
  • Ty Coen '18

    Swim & Dive
  • Kylie Davis '18

    Track & Field
  • Will Dennen '18

    Tennis
  • Jake Heimlicher '18

    Football
  • Hannah Lester '18

    Field Hockey
  • Cal McCoy '18

    Golf
  • T.J. Miller '18

    Swim & Dive
  • Shane Ott '18

    Hockey
  • Patrick Roe '18

    Football, Lacrosse
  • Patrick Seby '18

    Tennis
  • Tama Tuitele '18

    Football
  • Elijah Warren '18

    Swim & Dive
  • Reed Babcock '19

    Lacrosse
  • Fran Belibi '19

    Basketball, Track & Field
  • Claire Brennan '19

    Swim & Dive
  • Jackie Cal '19

    Softball
  • Isabel Macias '19

    Softball
  • Izzie Capra '19

    Swim & Dive
  • Kiahn Chiku Martinez '19

    Football
  • Elizabeth Dewey '19

    Field Hockey
  • Kosta Garger '19

    Tennis
  • Will Goodwin '19

    Swim & Dive
  • Zion Gordon '19

    Track & Field
  • Rachel Hubka '19

    Swim & Dive
  • Justin Lico '19

    Hockey
  • Kale Lone '19

    Hockey
  • Geno Macias '19

    Baseball
  • Evan Nuss '19

    Tennis
  • Jake Taylor '19

    Lacrosse
  • Meriel Upton '19

    Swim & Dive
  • Caden Wagner '19

    Baseball
  • Sidney Weigand '19

    Basketball, Lacrosse

2000s

List of 99 items.

  • Chris Kinzler '00

    Tennis
  • Matt Peterson '00

    Swim & Dive
  • Joel Procell '00

    Football
  • Luke Wagner '00

    Swim & Dive
  • David Foley '01

    Football
  • Hunter MacLeod '01

    Lacrosse
  • Matt McConaty '01

    Tennis
  • Danny Murray '01

    Lacrosse
  • Michael Stark '01

    Soccer
  • Jason Tanaka '01

    Swim & Dive
  • Shawn Crowe ‘02

    Soccer
  • Caleb Dance '02

    Soccer
  • Colin Day '02

    Tennis
  • Kyle Fagan '03

    Soccer
  • Kellen Love '03

    Baseball
  • Armando Lucero '03

    Baseball
  • Robert Rasmussen '03

    Tennis
  • Galen Thompson '03

    Soccer
  • Jason Van Kooten '03

    Baseball
  • Tyler Borg '04

    Swim & Dive
  • Tyler Grady '04

    Tennis
  • Ryan Hulick '04

    Tennis
  • John Matthews '04

    Football
  • Agustin Magruder '04

    Swim & Dive
  • Kevin McAtee '04

    Baseball
  • Ben Ryan '04

    Football
  • Kyle Taggart '04

    Tennis
  • Jeff Brandt '05

    Tennis
  • Hunter Carlson '05

    Lacrosse
  • Roger Espinoza '05

    Soccer
  • Brent Haselden '05

    Swim & Dive
  • Klint Kubiak '05

    Football
  • John Leer '05

    Tennis
  • Dan Lumian '05

    Lacrosse
  • Max Maris '05

    Swim & Dive
  • Tito Martinez '05

    Baseball
  • Greg Mengel '05

    Swim & Dive
  • Joey Murray '05

    Lacrosse
  • Chad Picard '05

    Tennis
  • Austin Konkel '05

    Lacrosse
  • Seth Urban '05

    Swim & Dive
  • Kyle Greenberg '06

    Lacrosse
  • Landon Hilker '06

    Tennis
  • Butch Lewis '06

    Football
  • Nick Marolda '06

    Swim & Dive
  • James Marshall '06

    Golf
  • Katie Mihalco '06

    Basketball
  • Max Mullins '06

    Swim & Dive
  • Philip Oleksiak '06

    Swim & Dive
  • Jim Parra '06

    Football
  • Aija Putnina '06

    Basketball
  • Seth Tamminga '06

    Soccer
  • John Buckley '07

    Swim & Dive
  • Dena Coniglio '07

    Poms
  • Kent Davis '07

    Lacrosse
  • Garrett Fugier '07

    Lacrosse
  • Callan Hetterich '07

    Swim & Dive
  • John Hooper '07

    Wrestling
  • Erik Kreutzer '07

    Tennis
  • Stephanie McNicol '07

    Swim & Dive
  • Sean Moore '07

    Swim & Dive
  • Mindy Nielson '07

    Basketball
  • Michael Pandolfo '07

    Cross Country
  • Charlie Patch '07

    Swim & Dive
  • Luke Pavlakovich '07

    Swim & Dive
  • Ryan Tauer '07

    Wrestling
  • Timothy Van Benthuysen '07

    Lacrosse
  • Keelin Winters '07

    Soccer
  • Nick Broz '08

    Lacrosse
  • Nick Carey '08

    Hockey
  • Michael Gordon '08

    Lacrosse
  • Mike Kelly '08

    Swim & Dive
  • Grey Konkel '08

    Lacrosse
  • Carrie Markel '08

    Swim & Dive
  • Kevin Moore '08

    Swim & Dive
  • Dave Nowicki '08

    Hockey
  • Kelsey Olson '08

    Swim & Dive
  • Troy Orzech '08

    Lacrosse
  • Joo Kim '08

    Swim & Dive
  • Kristin Schmid '08

    Swim & Dive
  • Luke Strode '08

    Lacrosse
  • Charlotte Veazie '08

    Swim & Dive
  • Steven Wylie '08

    Lacrosse
  • Jordan Aguilar '09

    Track & Field
  • Gregg Davis '09

    Hockey
  • Zach Fry '09

    Swim & Dive
  • Connor Hayes '09

    Hockey
  • Matthew Nier '09

    Soccer
  • Chris O'Neil '09

    Lacrosse
  • Vanessa Pollitt '09

    Swim & Dive
  • Stephen Ratkovich '09

    Swim & Dive
  • Alex Reinhardt '09

    Swim & Dive
  • CJ Schmidt '09

    Lacrosse
  • Bryce Suchomel '09

    Swim & Dive
  • Alyssa Swanson '09

    Swim & Dive
  • Gabe Wiedel '09

    Swim & Dive
  • Nea Nea Williams '09

    Basketball
  • Meghan Winters '09

    Basketball
  • Blas Yslas '09

    Swim & Dive

1990s

List of 58 items.

  • Thomas Byorick '90

    Swim & Dive
  • Michael Bradac '91

    Swim & Dive
  • Joseph Ferraro '91

    Swim & Dive
  • Jason Maxwell '91

    Football
  • Matt Beck '92

    Swim & Dive
  • Matthew Hall '92

    Swim & Dive
  • Mike Kennedy '92

    Tennis
  • Phillip Long '92

    Swim & Dive
  • Nick Anziano '93

    Swim & Dive
  • Jamie Christman '93

    Swim & Dive
  • Jon Epperson '93

    Soccer
  • Rich Leduc '93

    Swim & Dive
  • Caleb Meyer '93

    Soccer
  • Chris O'Sullivan '93

    Swim & Dive
  • Brandon Sullivan '93

    Tennis
  • Christian Broadhurst '94

    Soccer
  • Brian Davisson '94

    Soccer
  • Adrian Gamueda '94

    Soccer
  • Zachary Hall '94

    Swim & Dive
  • Christopher Hardin '94

    Soccer
  • Nicholas Long '94

    Swim & Dive
  • B.J. Sanchez '94

    Wrestling
  • Justin Christman '95

    Swim & Dive
  • Luis Lopez '95

    Swim & Dive
  • Todd May '95

    Swim & Dive
  • Eric Schneider '95

    Swim & Dive
  • Matthew Weisbrod '95

    Swim & Dive
  • Jay Wolberg '95

    Swim & Dive
  • Nick Binge '96

    Soccer
  • Adam Durica '96

    Wrestling
  • Jeremy Heit '96

    Swim & Dive
  • Jesse Leff '96

    Soccer
  • Eric Schneider '96

    Swim & Dive
  • Nick Dawson '97

    Swim & Dive
  • Andy Lanoha '97

    Soccer
  • Mark Lisi '97

    Soccer
  • Daniel Lopez '97

    Swim & Dive
  • Brian Mullan '97

    Soccer
  • Ryan Paterson '97

    Swim & Dive
  • Scott Runyan '97

    Swim & Dive
  • Justin Carter '98

    Swim & Dive
  • Peter Chapman '98

    Football
  • Matt Coughlin '98

    Lacrosse
  • Chad Kennedy '98

    Swim & Dive
  • Adam Knickerbocker '98

    Lacrosse
  • Jonathan Kosares '98

    Golf
  • Mark Laber '98

    Baseball, Football
  • Jeremy Shelton '98

    Soccer
  • James Shviraga '98

    Swim & Dive
  • R.J. Smith '98

    Soccer
  • Rob Amos '99

    Swim & Dive
  • Kevin Batt '99

    Lacrosse
  • Eric Bloom '99

    Lacrosse
  • Shaun Coleman '99

    Baseball, Football
  • Tony Giarratano '99

    Golf
  • Ryan Haas '99

    Lacrosse
  • Theodore Romero '99

    Swim & Dive
  • Zachary Shattuck '99

    Swim & Dive

1980s

List of 22 items.

  • Mark Armistead '80

    Golf
  • Jeff Tootle '80

    Football
  • Stanley Dallas '81

    Basketball
  • Peter Howard '82

    Track & Field
  • Lawrence Kough '82

    Swim & Dive
  • Joseph Lechuga '82

    Wrestling
  • Matt Potter '82

    Golf
  • Gene Gonzales '83

    Football
  • Ered Nash '84

    Track & Field
  • Jim Riesenman '84

    Baseball
  • Matt Armistead '86

    Football
  • Matthew Armistead '86

    Track & Field
  • Mickey Loescher '86

    Football
  • Phillip Longo '86

    Baseball
  • Eric Bradac '87

    Swim & Dive
  • Timothy Haverkamp '87

    Soccer
  • Jeffery Kochevar '87

    Tennis
  • Nick Capra '88

    Baseball
  • Nick Doran '88

    Baseball
  • Rick Freehling '88

    Baseball
  • Eric Kennedy '88

    Baseball
  • Corey Sanchez '89

    Wrestling

1970s

List of 13 items.

  • Jim Kleiger '70

    Track & Field
  • John Barry '71

    Baseball
  • Tom Hammond '71

    Soccer
  • Joseph McGill '71

    Baseball, Soccer
  • Dan McKelvey '71

    Baseball, Football
  • Bruce Bertram '72

    Cross Country
  • Brian Coffman '73

    Basketball, Football, Track & Field
  • Frank Cronin '74

    Cross Country
  • Joe Hatcher '74

    Football
  • Greg Gerken '77

    Football
  • Michael Flynn '78

    Football, Track & Field
  • Pablo Lopez '79

    Baseball, Basketball, Football
  • Mark Wrapp '79

    Basketball

1960s

List of 45 items.

  • Dennis Duggan '60

    Basketball, Football
  • Ken Jameson '60

    Football
  • Kenneth Jameson '60

    Basketball
  • David Pipkin '60

    Basketball
  • Ben Domenico '61

    Football
  • Larry Forness '61

    Baseball
  • James Loehr '61

    Basketball
  • Bob Bell '62

    Football
  • Stephen Dunn '62

    Basketball
  • Bill Wagner '62

    Basketball, Football, Track & Field
  • G. Tracy Cross '63

    Baseball
  • Daniel Euell '63

    Track & Field
  • Ron Hauptman '63

    Football
  • Mike Kellogg '63

    Baseball
  • John Mueller '63

    Basketball
  • Thomas Will '63

    Basketball, Track & Field
  • James Capra '64

    Baseball
  • Paul Cattermole '64

    Track & Field
  • Nick Gahr '64

    Football
  • Dan Loughry '64

    Golf
  • Jay Manning '64

    Baseball
  • Bernie Michalek '64

    Football
  • Joseph Paulson '64

    Baseball
  • George Radovich '64

    Baseball
  • Tom Robinson '64

    Basketball, Football, Track & Field
  • Ted Schmiedeke '64

    Football
  • Mike Sheehan '64

    Football
  • George Coyne '65

    Baseball
  • James P. Thorpe '65

    Baseball
  • Rick Schraeder '65

    Basketball
  • Anthony Veto '65

    Golf
  • Anthony Deutsch '66

    Basketball
  • Jim English '66

    Golf
  • Greg Hoch '66

    Football
  • Rich LeDuc '66

    Football
  • Joe Sillstrop '66

    Football
  • Scott Spinney '66

    Basketball, Football
  • Terry Jameson '67

    Basketball
  • Mike Bahm '68

    Football
  • Pete Hoch '68

    Football
  • Mike Boryla '69

    Basketball, Football
  • Tom Cella '69

    Football
  • Ken Kaiser '69

    Basketball
  • Patrick Kelly '69

    Basketball
  • ET Tuchscherer '69

    Soccer

1950s

List of 26 items.

  • James Dolan '50

    Football
  • Gene Haggerty '50

    Basketball
  • Ronald Himstreet '50

    Baseball, Basketball
  • Thomas Malone '50

    Football
  • Robert Scavo '50

    Football
  • Richard Braun '51

    Football
  • Raymond Costello '51

    Football
  • Bill Faddis '52

    Baseball, Basketball, Football
  • Michael Villano '52

    Football
  • Mike Villano '52

    Football
  • Robert Massman '53

    Basketball
  • Richard Dines '54

    Baseball
  • Tom Duggan '54

    Basketball
  • Dick Nemechek '54

    Football
  • Don Schmitz '54

    Football
  • Terrence Tierney '54

    Basketball
  • Kay Prochazlla '55

    Football
  • Jim SanFilippo '55

    Basketball, Football
  • Don DeLuzio '56

    Basketball
  • Michael Christopher '57

    Basketball
  • Craig Hibbison '57

    Basketball
  • Al Rossi '58

    Football
  • John Beals '59

    Track & Field, Football
  • Gene Blish '59

    Football
  • George Cattermole '59

    Football, Baseball
  • Larry Griffin '59

    Football

1940s

List of 17 items.

  • William Crowley '40

    Football, Baseball
  • Rob Goggin '41

    Football
  • John Heit '43

    Baseball, Football
  • Cornelius Muldoon '43

    Football
  • Joseph Peterson '44

    Football
  • Alan Anderson '47

    Football
  • Donald Colaiano '47

    Football
  • Kenneth Gartrell '47

    Baseball
  • Guy Gibbs '47

    Baseball, Basketball
  • George Minot '47

    Basketball, Baseball
  • Paul Villano '47

    Football
  • Jerry Craig '48

    Baseball
  • James Malone '48

    Baseball
  • Chuck Sillstrop '48

    Basketball
  • Robert Douglas '49

    Football
  • Rich Massman '49

    Basketball
  • Thomas Reichert '49

    Baseball, Football

1930s

List of 3 items.

  • George J Reinert '35

    Football
  • George Porter '36

    Football
  • Jack Cella '39

    Basketball, Tennis

Boys Division

Regis Jesuit High School

Girls Division

Regis Jesuit High School admits students of any race, color, national and ethnic origin to all the rights, privileges, programs and activities generally accorded or made available to students at the school. It does not discriminate on the basis of race, color, national and ethnic origin in administration of its educational policies, admissions policies, scholarship and loan programs, athletic and other school-administered programs.
Regis Jesuit®, the Crest and RJ logos are federally registered trademarks owned by Regis Jesuit High School. All rights reserved.